Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc Apartment
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Montes Claros, stay at the 1-bedroom Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc Apartment Montes Claros, which is 4.6 km from Center Sao jose and about 10 minutes' drive from Folclorico Museum. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like a private parking lot for car travellers.
Parque de Exposicoes Joao Alencar Athayde is 4.3 km from this apartment.
With a living room included, Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc Apartment also features views of the garden. At the property, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.
The apartment is fitted with an equipped kitchen. Guests will be 5 km from Montes Claros airport. The accommodation offers a hot tub to ensure guests' maximum relaxation. After a day full of activities, relaxing by an outdoor swimming pool is a perfect option.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Pentecostal Poder de Libertacao1.5 km
- Igreja Santa Candida1.6 km
- Parque de Exposicoes Joao Alencar Athayde4.3 km
- Center Sao jose4.6 km
- Paroquia Santa Rita4.9 km
- Escola Tecnica4.4 km
- Folclorico Museum4.4 km
- Igreja Sao Joao4.5 km
- Airports
- Montes Claros7 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment?
Guests of Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Center Sao jose, placed 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Parque de Exposicoes Joao Alencar Athayde (4.3 km) as well as Folclorico Museum (4.5 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment?
Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment has private parking. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment provide?
On-site, guests of Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment can relax with a hot tub. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Experiencia Gourmet Em Moc apartment features a private swimming pool.